• Platinasponsoren

    SponsorKliks

    Kaartverkoop FC Volendam

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 jan. 11:30FC Uitgeest JO12-1 - Monnickendam JO12-1Sportpark De Koog - FC Uitgeest
    19 jan. 14:30Monnickendam 3 - ZCFC 2Sportpark "Markgouw" - Monnickendam
    19 jan. 14:30AMVJ 1 - Monnickendam 1Sportpark Het Loopveld
    20 jan. 10:15Monnickendam JO19-1 - Victoria O JO19-1Sportpark "Markgouw" - Monnickendam
    20 jan. 11:55Oosthuizen 45+1 - Monnickendam 45+1Sportpark Oosthuizen
    20 jan. 12:00Monnickendam VR1 - Oosthuizen VR1Sportpark "Markgouw" - Monnickendam
    20 jan. 12:00Spirit 30 (SC) JO17-1 - Monnickendam JO17-1Sportpark Spirit'30
    20 jan. 13:00OFC 2 - Monnickendam 2Sportpark OFC
    20 jan. 14:00Monnickendam 45+2 - SDOB 45+3Sportpark "Markgouw" - Monnickendam
    26 jan. 08:45Monnickendam MO11-1 - Swift MO11-2Sportpark "Markgouw" - Monnickendam
    26 jan. 08:45Monnickendam JO8-1 - OFC JO8-1Sportpark "Markgouw" - Monnickendam
    26 jan. 08:45Monnickendam JO8-2 - SDOB JO8-2Sportpark "Markgouw" - Monnickendam
    26 jan. 08:45Monnickendam JO10-2 - DZS JO10-1Sportpark "Markgouw" - Monnickendam
    26 jan. 08:55Volendam (rkav) MO15-4 - Monnickendam MO15-1Sportpark Volendam
    26 jan. 09:00Limmen JO10-1 - Monnickendam JO10-1Sportpark Dampegheest
    26 jan. 10:00SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad JO8-1 - Monnickendam JO8-3Sportpark Hoornseveld
    26 jan. 10:15Monnickendam JO11-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO11-5Sportpark "Markgouw" - Monnickendam
    26 jan. 10:15Monnickendam JO12-2 - Almere FC JO12-3Sportpark "Markgouw" - Monnickendam
    26 jan. 10:15Diemen sv. JO9-3 - Monnickendam JO9-1Sportpark Diemen
    26 jan. 10:15OFC JO14-1 - Monnickendam JO14-1Sportpark OFC
    26 jan. 10:30Zaandijk JO11-1 - Monnickendam JO11-2Sportpark Schanszicht
    26 jan. 11:00Monnickendam JO13-1 - VVA/Spartaan JO13-1Sportpark "Markgouw" - Monnickendam
    26 jan. 12:00Monnickendam JO16-1 - WBSV JO16-1Sportpark "Markgouw" - Monnickendam
    26 jan. 12:00Hercules Zaandam sc JO9-3 - Monnickendam JO9-2Sportpark De Kuil
    26 jan. 12:30Meteoor De sv. 3 - Monnickendam 3Tuindorp Oostzaan sportp. - Meteoor
    26 jan. 14:30Monnickendam 1 - Jong Holland 1Sportpark "Markgouw" - Monnickendam
    26 jan. 14:30Monnickendam JO14-2 - Purmerend JO14-3Sportpark "Markgouw" - Monnickendam
    27 jan. 10:00VVA/Spartaan JO15-2 - Monnickendam JO15-1Sportpark Jan van Galen - VVA/Sp
    27 jan. 10:15Monnickendam 3 - SDOB 4Sportpark "Markgouw" - Monnickendam
    27 jan. 10:15Monnickendam JO19-1 - Purmerend JO19-2Sportpark "Markgouw" - Monnickendam
    27 jan. 10:30Monnickendam 45+1 - Dynamo 45+1Sportpark "Markgouw" - Monnickendam
    27 jan. 12:00Monnickendam VR1 - Rijp (de) VR1Sportpark "Markgouw" - Monnickendam
    27 jan. 14:00Monnickendam 2 - Purmersteijn 4Sportpark "Markgouw" - Monnickendam
    27 jan. 14:00Monnickendam 45+2 - Rijp (de) 45+2Sportpark "Markgouw" - Monnickendam
    2 feb. 08:30Kadoelen sv. JO8-2 - Monnickendam JO8-2Sportpark Kadoelen
    2 feb. 08:30SDZ JO8-5 - Monnickendam JO8-3Sportpark Transformatorweg - SDZ
    2 feb. 08:45Monnickendam MO11-1 - Diemen sv. MO11-2Sportpark "Markgouw" - Monnickendam
    2 feb. 08:45Monnickendam JO8-1 - Buiksloot dvc JO8-1Sportpark "Markgouw" - Monnickendam
    2 feb. 08:45Monnickendam JO9-2 - Buiksloot dvc JO9-2Sportpark "Markgouw" - Monnickendam
    2 feb. 08:45Monnickendam JO9-1 - WV-HEDW JO9-3Sportpark "Markgouw" - Monnickendam
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    12 jan.Monnickendam JO12-2 - Zaanlandia JO12-24 - 2
    12 jan.Monnickendam JO12-1 - DSS JO12-21 - 2
  • Hoofdsponsor

    Platina sponsors

    Gouden sponsors

    Zilveren sponsors

    Bronzen sponsors