• Nieuws

    46 van pagina 46

  • Volgende wedstrijd Zaterdag 1

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Die Haghe 1

    VS

    Monnickendam 1

    21 mei 202214:30 uur
    Sportpark Ockenburgh veld 5-Die Haghe

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Platinasponsoren

    SponsorKliks

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    18 mei. 20:30IJFC 3 - Monnickendam 2Sportpark Groenvliet
    21 mei. 08:30Monnickendam JO10-2 - Beemster JO10-1Sportpark Markgouw
    21 mei. 08:30Monnickendam JO9-2 - DCG Rksv JO9-5Sportpark Markgouw
    21 mei. 08:30Monnickendam JO8-3 - Hercules Zaandam sc JO8-2Sportpark Markgouw
    21 mei. 08:30Monnickendam JO8-1 - Swift JO8 BlauwSportpark Markgouw
    21 mei. 08:30KFC JO9-2 - Monnickendam JO9-1Sportpark De Koog
    21 mei. 08:45Volendam (rkav) JO11-4 - Monnickendam JO11-3Sportpark Volendam
    21 mei. 08:45AFC IJburg JO8-4 - Monnickendam JO8-2Sportpark IJburg
    21 mei. 09:30Hercules Zaandam sc JO11-2 - Monnickendam JO11-2Sportpark De Kuil
    21 mei. 10:00Monnickendam JO13-1 - ST VV Egmond JO13-1Sportpark Markgouw
    21 mei. 10:00Monnickendam JO11-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO11-3Sportpark Markgouw
    21 mei. 10:00ASC De Volewijckers JO13-4 - Monnickendam JO13-2Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    21 mei. 10:00OFC JO10-1 - Monnickendam JO10-1Sportpark OFC
    21 mei. 10:15Kadoelen sv. MO15-3 - Monnickendam MO15-1Sportpark Kadoelen
    21 mei. 11:00Monnickendam JO15-2 - Ilpendam JO15-2Sportpark Ilpendam
    21 mei. 11:00ADO '20 JO15-2 - Monnickendam JO15-1Sportpark De Vlotter
    21 mei. 12:00Monnickendam 2 - Almere FC 2Sportpark Markgouw
    21 mei. 12:00Monnickendam JO12-1 - Purmerend JO12-3Sportpark Markgouw
    21 mei. 12:30ZOB JO17-3 - ST SDOB/VVM JO17-2Sportpark Zuidoosterpark
    21 mei. 13:00Monnickendam JO17-1 - Hercules Zaandam sc JO17-1Sportpark De Kuil
    21 mei. 13:15Saenden MO17-1 - Monnickendam MO17-1Sportpark Saenden
    21 mei. 14:30Monnickendam JO19-1 - JOGA Fortius asv JO19-1Sportpark Markgouw
    21 mei. 14:30Die Haghe 1 - Monnickendam 1Sportpark Ockenburgh
    21 mei. 16:30Monnickendam 3 - Wartburgia asv 7Sportpark Markgouw
    22 mei. 10:15Monnickendam 45+3 - Graftdijk 45+1Sportpark Markgouw
    22 mei. 10:15Monnickendam 45+1 - Dynamo 45+1Sportpark Markgouw
    22 mei. 12:00Meteoor De sv. 3 - Monnickendam 2Sportpark Tuindorp Oostzaan
    22 mei. 14:00Purmersteijn 6 - Monnickendam 3Sportpark Purmersteijn
    28 mei. 08:30Robinhood s.v. JO19-1 - Monnickendam JO19-1Sportpark Bijlmer
    28 mei. 12:00Monnickendam 2 - Wartburgia asv 2Sportpark Markgouw
    28 mei. 14:00Monnickendam MO17-1 - IJmuiden vv. MO17-1Sportpark Markgouw
    28 mei. 14:00RAP sv. 17 - Monnickendam 3Sportpark Het Loopveld
    28 mei. 14:30Monnickendam 1 - Honselersdijk 1Sportpark Markgouw
    29 mei. 12:00Monnickendam 2 - Meteoor De sv. 4Sportpark Markgouw
    29 mei. 13:00JOS Watergraafsmeer 45+1 - Monnickendam 45+2Sportpark Drieburg
    29 mei. 13:30GeuzenMiddenmeer VR1 - Monnickendam VR1Sportpark Voorland
    29 mei. 14:30Monnickendam 3 - OFC 2Sportpark Markgouw
    29 mei. 14:30Abcoude fc 45+1 - Monnickendam 45+1Sportpark Hollandse Kade
    4 jun. 11:30AMVJ 2 - Monnickendam 2Sportpark Het Loopveld
    4 jun. 12:00Monnickendam JO17-1 - Waterwijk asc JO17-2Sportpark Markgouw
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    15 mei.Monnickendam 3 - OSC 53 - 1
    15 mei.Monnickendam 2 - Volendam (rkav) 40 - 3
    15 mei.JOS Watergraafsmeer 45+1 - Monnickendam 45+31 - 9
    15 mei.Buitenveldert sc. VR3 - Monnickendam VR10 - 2
    15 mei.Purmerland 45+1 - Monnickendam 45+20 - 3
    14 mei.ST SDOB/VVM JO17-2 - SVA JO17-41 - 2
    14 mei.Swift 2 - Monnickendam 24 - 0
    14 mei.Monnickendam 1 - AFC 11 - 0
    14 mei.Monnickendam MO15-1 - Buitenboys sc. MO15-10 - 5
    14 mei.Monnickendam MO17-1 - Velsen Rkvv MO17-10 - 3
    14 mei.VVA/Spartaan 4 - Monnickendam 33 - 3
    14 mei.Monnickendam JO15-1 - OFC JO15-11 - 4
    14 mei.GeuzenMiddenmeer JO15-1 - Monnickendam JO15-26 - 1
    14 mei.Volendam (rkav) JO12-5 - Monnickendam JO12-14 - 3
    14 mei.Monnickendam JO13-2 - Purmerend JO13-37 - 0
    14 mei.Monnickendam JO11-2 - OSV JO11-23 - 5
    14 mei.Dijk De asv JO11-2 - Monnickendam JO11-16 - 2
    14 mei.Monnickendam JO11-3 - EVC JO11-15 - 5
    10 mei.Voorschoten`97 1 - Monnickendam 13 - 2
    9 mei.Monnickendam JO17-1 - RCZ JO17-13 - 1
    8 mei.SDOB 45+1 - Monnickendam 45+35 - 2
    8 mei.Monnickendam 45+2 - Purmerland 45+13 - 0
    8 mei.Graftdijk 45+1 - Monnickendam 45+12 - 6
    7 mei.AFC Ajax 3 - Monnickendam 23 - 1
    7 mei.Forum Sport 1 - Monnickendam 11 - 1
    7 mei.ASC De Volewijckers 2 - Monnickendam 32 - 1
    7 mei.RCZ JO17-1 - Monnickendam JO17-14 - 1
    7 mei.Graftdijk JO12-1 - Monnickendam JO12-10 - 4
  • Hoofdsponsor

    Platina sponsors

    Gouden sponsors

    Zilveren sponsors

    Bronzen sponsors