• Nieuws

    2 van pagina 49

  • Volgende wedstrijd Zaterdag 1

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    SDC Putten 1

    VS

    Monnickendam 1

    03 december 202214:30 uur
    Sportpark Putter Eng veld 5

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Platinasponsoren

    SponsorKliks

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 dec. 19:00ZOB JO12-1 - Monnickendam JO12-1Sportpark Markgouw
    3 dec. 08:30Monnickendam JO8-1 - Always Forward JO8-2Sportpark Markgouw
    3 dec. 08:30Monnickendam JO9-3 - ASC De Volewijckers JO9-4Sportpark Markgouw
    3 dec. 08:30Monnickendam JO9-1 - Purmerend JO9-1Sportpark Markgouw
    3 dec. 08:30Monnickendam JO10-1 - Jong Holland JO10-1Sportpark Markgouw
    3 dec. 08:30ASC De Volewijckers JO10-4 - Monnickendam JO10-2Sportpark Buiksloterbanne
    3 dec. 08:45Beemster JO11-1 - Monnickendam JO11-1Sportpark Insulindeweg
    3 dec. 09:00DRC JO9-1 - Monnickendam JO9-2Sportpark Durgerdam - DRC
    3 dec. 09:00OSV JO12-3 - Monnickendam JO12-3Sportpark Oostzanerwerf
    3 dec. 10:00Monnickendam JO16-2 - Always Forward JO16-3Sportpark Markgouw
    3 dec. 10:00Monnickendam JO14-1 - Hercules Zaandam sc JO14-1Sportpark Markgouw
    3 dec. 10:15De Wherevogels JO14-1 - Monnickendam JO14-2Sportpark Westerweg
    3 dec. 11:15Buitenveldert sc. 2 - Monnickendam 2Sportpark Buitenveldert
    3 dec. 12:00Monnickendam MO17-1 - GSV MO17-1Sportpark Markgouw
    3 dec. 12:00Monnickendam MO15-1 - Kadoelen sv. MO15-1Sportpark Markgouw
    3 dec. 12:00Monnickendam JO12-1 - Hercules Zaandam sc JO12-1Sportpark Markgouw
    3 dec. 12:00De Wherevogels JO12-2 - Monnickendam JO12-2Sportpark Westerweg
    3 dec. 14:00Monnickendam 3 - Marken sv. 3Sportpark Markgouw
    3 dec. AFGELASTMonnickendam JO19-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO19-2Sportpark Markgouw
    3 dec. 14:00ODIN 59 JO16-2 - Monnickendam JO16-1Sportpark Assumburg-ODIN'59
    3 dec. 14:30SDC Putten 1 - Monnickendam 1Sportpark Putter Eng
    3 dec. 14:30DCG Rksv O23-1 - Monnickendam O23-1JMSportpark Ookmeer
    4 dec. 10:45Monnickendam 45+1 - Monnickendam 45+3Sportpark Markgouw
    4 dec. 10:45Monnickendam 45+2 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 45+1Sportpark Markgouw
    4 dec. 16:15SDZ VR2 - Monnickendam VR1Sportpark Transformatorweg
    7 dec. 20:00Monnickendam VR1 - Volendam (rkav) VR2Sportpark Markgouw
    10 dec. 08:30Monnickendam JO8-2 - Dijk De asv JO8-4Sportpark Markgouw
    10 dec. 08:30Monnickendam JO9-2 - Kadoelen sv. JO9-1Sportpark Markgouw
    10 dec. 08:30Monnickendam JO10-2 - HBOK JO10-2JMSportpark Markgouw
    10 dec. 08:30Monnickendam JO11-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO11-2Sportpark Markgouw
    10 dec. 08:45ZOB JO14-2 - Monnickendam JO14-1Sportpark Zuidoosterpark
    10 dec. 08:45SDOB JO9-1 - Monnickendam JO9-3Sportpark SDOB
    10 dec. 08:45De Wherevogels JO9-1 - Monnickendam JO9-1Sportpark Westerweg
    10 dec. 08:45DTS JO10-1 - Monnickendam JO10-1Sportpark Sint Maarten
    10 dec. 10:00Monnickendam JO14-2 - EVC JO14-1Sportpark Markgouw
    10 dec. 10:00Monnickendam JO12-3 - SDOB JO12-2Sportpark Markgouw
    10 dec. 10:15Kolping Boys JO8-2 - Monnickendam JO8-1Sportpark De Nollen
    10 dec. 10:45ZVC '22 JO12-2 - Monnickendam JO12-1Sportpark Hoornseveld
    10 dec. 11:00Purmerland MO17-1 - Monnickendam MO17-1Sportpark Purmerland
    10 dec. 12:00Monnickendam 2 - Volendam (rkav) 2Sportpark Markgouw
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    27 nov.Monnickendam 45+3 - Dynamo 45+13 - 2
    27 nov.SDOB 45+1 - Monnickendam 45+21 - 3
    27 nov.Rijp (de) 45+2 - Monnickendam 45+11 - 4
    26 nov.Monnickendam O23-1JM - SDZ O23-11 - 1
    26 nov.Monnickendam 1 - Zuidvogels HSV De 12 - 4
    26 nov.Monnickendam MO17-1 - Kadoelen sv. MO17-25 - 0
    26 nov.Kolping Boys JO19-2 - Monnickendam JO19-13 - 2
    26 nov.Monnickendam 2 - Zuidvogels HSV De 20 - 0
    26 nov.Monnickendam JO12-1 - Purmerend JO12-22 - 2
    26 nov.Sporting Krommenie JO14-2 - Monnickendam JO14-23 - 2
    26 nov.Purmerland JO16-1 - Monnickendam JO16-11 - 2
    26 nov.ZCFC 5 - Monnickendam 30 - 7
    26 nov.IVV JO12-1 - Monnickendam JO12-23 - 5
    26 nov.Monnickendam JO16-2 - Beemster JO16-16 - 0
    26 nov.Monnickendam JO14-1 - Purmersteijn JO14-20 - 6
    26 nov.Saenden JO12-1 - Monnickendam JO12-35 - 2
    26 nov.RCZ MO15-2 - Monnickendam MO15-10 - 5
    26 nov.Monnickendam JO11-1 - ZOB JO11-13 - 4
    20 nov.FIT avv VR2 - Monnickendam VR13 - 3
    20 nov.Monnickendam 45+3 - Rijp (de) 45+23 - 0
    20 nov.EVC 45+1 - Monnickendam 45+22 - 5
    19 nov.Nunspeet 1 - Monnickendam 10 - 2
    19 nov.Monnickendam JO19-1 - Wieringermeer JO19-11 - 2
    19 nov.Jong Holland MO17-1 - Monnickendam MO17-10 - 1
    19 nov.Monnickendam MO15-1 - Zaandijk MO15-17 - 3
    19 nov.Spakenburg 2 - Monnickendam 20 - 0
    19 nov.ST SSV/Sporting S JO16-1 - Monnickendam JO16-22 - 2
    19 nov.ODIN 59 O23-1 - Monnickendam O23-1JM4 - 0
    19 nov.Monnickendam JO14-1 - Purmerland JO14-15 - 0
    19 nov.Monnickendam JO12-3 - OFC JO12-24 - 3
    19 nov.Monnickendam JO12-2 - Purmersteijn JO12-20 - 3
    19 nov.Geinburgia sv. JO14-1 - Monnickendam JO14-22 - 3
    19 nov.EVC JO11-1 - Monnickendam JO11-15 - 0
    16 nov.Monnickendam O23-1JM - DTS O23-16 - 0
  • Hoofdsponsor

    Platina sponsors

    Gouden sponsors

    Zilveren sponsors

    Bronzen sponsors